Lịch thi đấu nhanh nhất - Lịch bóng đá 24h hôm nay

  • La Liga
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Cadiz
    vs
    Mallorca
  • 22:15 - 28/01
    Girona
    vs
    FC Barcelona
  • 00:30 - 29/01
    Sevilla
    vs
    Elche
  • 03:00 - 29/01
    Getafe
    vs
    Real Betis
  • Bundesliga
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    TSG Hoffenheim
    vs
    Borussia Monchengladbach
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    Hertha Berlin
    vs
    Union Berlin
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    Werder Bremen
    vs
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    SC Freiburg
    vs
    Augsburg
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    FSV Mainz 05
    vs
    VfL Bochum
  • 00:30 - 29/01
    Bayern Munchen
    vs
    Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Serie A
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Empoli
    vs
    Torino
  • 00:00 - 29/01
    Cremonese
    vs
    Inter Milan
  • 02:45 - 29/01
    Atalanta
    vs
    Sampdoria
  • Ligue 1
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Troyes
    vs
    Lens
  • 03:00 - 29/01
    Marseille
    vs
    Monaco
  • VĐQG Hà Lan
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    PSV Eindhoven
    vs
    Go Ahead Eagles
  • 00:45 - 29/01
    RKC Waalwijk
    vs
    Emmen
  • 02:00 - 29/01
    NEC Nijmegen
    vs
    Sparta Rotterdam
  • 02:00 - 29/01
    SC Heerenveen
    vs
    Vitesse Arnhem
  • 03:00 - 29/01
    AZ Alkmaar
    vs
    FC Utrecht
  • VĐQG Argentina
  • 07:30 - 28/01
    Defensa Y Justicia
    vs
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 29/01
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 05:15 - 29/01
    Estudiantes La Plata
    vs
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 05:15 - 29/01
    Talleres Cordoba
    vs
    Independiente
  • Liga Mexico
  • 08:05 - 28/01
    Puebla
    vs
    Monterrey
  • 10:10 - 28/01
    Club Tijuana
    vs
    Pumas U.N.A.M.
  • A-League
  • 09:00 - 28/01
    Wellington Phoenix
    vs
    Perth Glory
  • 13:00 - 28/01
    FC Macarthur
    vs
    Western United FC
  • 15:45 - 28/01
    Central Coast Mariners
    vs
    Western Sydney
  • VĐQG Chile
  • 07:00 - 28/01
    Union La Calera
    vs
    Everton CD
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Coquimbo Unido
    vs
    Palestino
  • 04:00 - 29/01
    Universidad de Chile
    vs
    Union Espanola
  • 06:30 - 29/01
    Univ Catolica
    vs
    Curico Unido
  • Giao Hữu
  • 07:00 - 28/01
    Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
    vs
    Tecnico Universitario
  • 07:00 - 28/01
    Racing de Cordoba
    vs
    Club Sport Emelec
  • 07:30 - 28/01
    Wanderers FC
    vs
    Centro Atletico Fenix
  • 14:00 - 28/01
    Moreton Bay United
    vs
    Gold Coast United
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    CSM Ramnicu Sarat
    vs
    Gloria Buzau
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Bohemians1905 B
    vs
    FK Kolin
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Gornik Polkowice
    vs
    Chrobry Glogow
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Hrvatski dragovoljac
    vs
    Kustosija
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Rochedale Rovers
    vs
    Brisbane City
  • 16:30 - 28/01
    Blansko
    vs
    Slovan Rosice
  • 16:30 - 28/01
    SK Motorlet Praha
    vs
    Most Mus
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud
    vs
    Unirea Dej
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    MSK Zilina
    vs
    Trinec
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    SV Ried
    vs
    SK Vorwarts Steyr
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Ruch Chorzow
    vs
    Hutnik Krakow
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Middelfart G og
    vs
    Kolding FC
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Concordia Elblag
    vs
    KP Starogard Gdanski
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    SKF Sered
    vs
    FK Povazska Bystrica
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar
    vs
    Zlate Moravce
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    SC Gleisdorf
    vs
    Usv Mettersdorf
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Pogon Siedlce
    vs
    KS Legionovia Legionowo
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Sparta Praha B
    vs
    Dukla Prague
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    FC Inter
    vs
    SalPa
  • 18:30 - 28/01
    Gornik Leczna
    vs
    Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Chrobry Glogow II
    vs
    KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    TJ Start Brno
    vs
    SC Znojmo
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    MSK Zilina B
    vs
    Podhale Nowy Targ
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Schalke 04 (Youth)
    vs
    Kickers Offenbach
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    KSZO Ostrowiec
    vs
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Dukla Banska Bystrica
    vs
    FK Kosice
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Moss
    vs
    Sprint-Jeloy
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Bonner sc
    vs
    Uerdingen KFC 05
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Duren
    vs
    Hennef 05
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Wiener Viktoria
    vs
    Langenrohr
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    vs
    SK Treibach
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Sparta Praha (w)
    vs
    St. Polten (w)
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Monchengladbach AM.
    vs
    Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Raufoss
    vs
    Skeid Oslo
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    SR Donaufeld Wien
    vs
    SV Schwechat
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Radomlje
    vs
    Rudes
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Wiedenbruck
    vs
    Hessen Kassel
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    SV Lafnitz II
    vs
    Andelsbuch
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Freiberg
    vs
    Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    FC Hanau 93
    vs
    Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Kriens
    vs
    Langenthal
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    SV Ried
    vs
    St.Polten
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    FC Salzburg
    vs
    Slovan Bratislava
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Deutschlandsberger SC
    vs
    Grazer AK
  • Mexico Liga TDP
  • 07:00 - 28/01
    FC Santiago
    vs
    San Nicolas FC
  • Panama Liga Prom
  • 07:00 - 28/01
    Plaza Amador Reserves
    vs
    Potros Del Este Reserves
  • 07:00 - 28/01
    Herrera FC Reserves
    vs
    Veraguas FC Reserves
  • 07:00 - 28/01
    Tauro Reserves
    vs
    Panama City FC
  • 04:00 - 29/01
    CD Centenario
    vs
    Champions FC Academy
  • 06:00 - 29/01
    CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves
    vs
    SD Panama Oeste
  • 06:00 - 29/01
    Mario Mendez FC
    vs
    Union Cocle
  • 06:00 - 29/01
    San Martin FC
    vs
    Alianza FC Panama Reserves
  • Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
  • 07:30 - 28/01
    Brazil U20
    vs
    Paraguay U20
  • 07:30 - 28/01
    Colombia U20
    vs
    Argentina U20
  • 06:30 - 29/01
    Ecuador U20
    vs
    Uruguay U20
  • 06:30 - 29/01
    Venezuela U20
    vs
    Chile U20
  • Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso
  • 08:00 - 28/01
    San Francisco FC
    vs
    CA Independente
  • 04:00 - 29/01
    Plaza Amador
    vs
    Alianza FC (PAN)
  • 06:15 - 29/01
    Herrera FC
    vs
    CD Universitario
  • Mexico Segunda Division
  • 08:00 - 28/01
    Estudiantes Tecos
    vs
    Halcones de Zapopan
  • 10:30 - 28/01
    Coras De Nayarit
    vs
    U.A. Zacatecas
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Correcaminos II
    vs
    CD Inter Queretaro
  • 00:00 - 29/01
    Universidad Guadalajara II
    vs
    Los Cabos United
  • 04:00 - 29/01
    Mexicali FC
    vs
    Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
  • 05:00 - 29/01
    Tritones Vallarta MFC
    vs
    Mineros de Fresnillo
  • 06:00 - 29/01
    Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    vs
    Sporting Canamy
  • Costa Rica Primera Division Women
  • 08:00 - 28/01
    Alajuelense (w)
    vs
    Sporting FC (W)
  • 09:00 - 28/01
    Dimas Escazu (w)
    vs
    Municipal Pococi (w)
  • Solomon Islands S League
  • 08:00 - 28/01
    Honiara City FC
    vs
    Kossa FC
  • 10:00 - 28/01
    FC Isabel United
    vs
    Kula FC
  • Liga MX Women
  • 08:05 - 28/01
    Queretaro (w)
    vs
    Santos Laguna (w)
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Unam Pumas (w)
    vs
    Pachuca (w)
  • 06:05 - 29/01
    Leon (W)
    vs
    Monterrey (w)
  • Costa Rica 2.Liga
  • 09:00 - 28/01
    AD Carmelita
    vs
    AD Sarchi
  • 02:00 - 29/01
    Puerto Golfito
    vs
    Municipal Garabito
  • 03:00 - 29/01
    San Jose Costa Rica
    vs
    Municipal Turrialba
  • Australia W-League
  • 11:00 - 28/01
    Brisbane Roar (w)
    vs
    Wellington Phoenix (W)
  • 11:00 - 28/01
    Canberra United (w)
    vs
    Western United (W)
  • 13:30 - 28/01
    WS Wanderers (w)
    vs
    Newcastle Jets (w)
  • Israel youth cup
  • 13:30 - 28/01
    Maccabi Herzliya U19
    vs
    Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19
  • 14:30 - 28/01
    Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
    vs
    Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
  • 15:30 - 28/01
    Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19
    vs
    Hapoel Akko U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
    vs
    Hapoel Herzliya U19
  • 16:15 - 28/01
    Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
    vs
    Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
  • 16:30 - 28/01
    Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
    vs
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
  • 16:50 - 28/01
    Hapoel Haifa U19
    vs
    Maccabi Haifa U19
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Maccabi Netanya U19
    vs
    Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
    vs
    Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Tzeirey Kafr Kana U19
    vs
    Ironi Nesher U19
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Hapoel Umm al-Fahm U19
    vs
    Football Club Nave Yosef U19
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
    vs
    Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U19
    vs
    Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
  • Ngoại Hạng Hong Kong
  • 14:00 - 28/01
    Southern District
    vs
    Biu Chun Rangers
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Tai Chung FC
    vs
    Kitchee
  • Kenya League Women
  • 14:00 - 28/01
    Ulinzi Starlets (W)
    vs
    Wadadia (W)
  • Estonia Winter Tournament
  • 14:15 - 28/01
    Harju JK Laagri
    vs
    Tallinna FC Levadia B
  • 16:05 - 28/01
    Parnu JK Vaprus
    vs
    Tallinna JK Legion
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Parnu JK
    vs
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    FC Kuressaare
    vs
    Trans Narva
  • 19:15 - 28/01
    Viljandi Tulevik
    vs
    JK Tallinna Kalev II
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    FC Kuressaare II
    vs
    Tartu Kalev
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    JK Welco Elekter
    vs
    Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Flora Tallinn II
    vs
    FC Nomme United
  • VĐQG Indonesia
  • 15:00 - 28/01
    Persita Tangerang
    vs
    Persis Solo FC
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Bhayangkara Solo FC
    vs
    Dewa United FC
  • NBA_Nhà Nghề Mỹ
  • 15:00 - 28/01
    Royal AM Reserves
    vs
    Moroka Swallows Reserves
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Orlando Pirates Reserves
    vs
    Richards Bay FC Reserves
  • NBA _ Nhà Nghề Mỹ
  • 15:00 - 28/01
    CR Temouchent U19
    vs
    GC Mascara U19
  • 15:00 - 28/01
    USM Alger U19
    vs
    JS Kabylie U19
  • 15:00 - 28/01
    Hamra Annaba U19
    vs
    JSM Skikda U19
  • I- League
  • 15:30 - 28/01
    Rajasthan Club
    vs
    Trau FC
  • Thai Division 2 League
  • 15:30 - 28/01
    Khonkaen FC
    vs
    Ubon Krua Napat FC
  • 15:30 - 28/01
    Yasothon FC
    vs
    Surin Khongcheemool
  • 15:30 - 28/01
    Banbueng FC
    vs
    Pluakdaeng United
  • 15:30 - 28/01
    Saraburi FC
    vs
    Chainat United
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Muangnont Bankunmae FC
    vs
    Royal Thai Air Force FC
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Chanthaburi FC
    vs
    Marine Corps FC
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Navy FC
    vs
    Pattaya Discovery United FC
  • Turkey A2 League U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Kayserispor U19
    vs
    Istanbulspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Bursaspor U19
    vs
    Yeni Malatyaspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Galatasaray U19
    vs
    Fatih Karagumruk U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Antalyaspor U19
    vs
    Sivasspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Umraniyespor U19
    vs
    Trabzonspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Hatayspor U19
    vs
    Alanyaspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Konyaspor U19
    vs
    Boluspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Keciorengucu U19
    vs
    Samsunspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Manisa Belediyespor U19
    vs
    Tuzlaspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Afjet Afyonspor U19
    vs
    Pendikspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Genclerbirligi U19
    vs
    Adanaspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Altay Spor KulubuU19
    vs
    Kocaelispor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Eskisehirspor U19
    vs
    Erokspor U19
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Adana Demirspor U19
    vs
    Ankaragucu U19
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
    vs
    Goztepe U19
  • Ngoại Hạng Bangladesh
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Bashundhara Kings
    vs
    Sheikh Russel KC
  • 16:00 - 28/01
    Fortis Limited
    vs
    Bangladesh Police Club
  • VĐQG Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Fomget Genclik (w)
    vs
    Konak BEL. (w)
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Fenerbahce SK (W)
    vs
    Kirecburnu (w)
  • Greece U19
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    PAS Giannina U19
    vs
    Atromitos U19
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Asteras Tripolis U19
    vs
    Panathinaikos U19
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Volos Nps U19
    vs
    Panaitolikos U19
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    PAS Lamia U19
    vs
    Ionikos U19
  • Italian Youth League B
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Cosenza Calcio Youth
    vs
    Benevento (Youth)
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Reggina U19
    vs
    Sha LAN U19
  • 17:00 - 28/01
    Spezia U20
    vs
    Ternana u20
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Padova U19
    vs
    Venezia F.C. Youth
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    FeralpiSalo Youth
    vs
    Brescia U20
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    AlbinoLeffe Youth
    vs
    US Cremonese U20
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Cittadella U20
    vs
    Vicenza U20
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Alessandria Youth
    vs
    S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Genoa Youth
    vs
    Parma U20
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Spal U19
    vs
    Pordenone Youth
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Como U20
    vs
    Reggiana U20
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Lazio U20
    vs
    Ascoli Youth
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Crotone U19
    vs
    Monopoli Youth
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Perugia Youth
    vs
    Pisa U19
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Imolese Calcio Youth
    vs
    Virtus Entella U20
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Pescara Youth
    vs
    Viterbese Castrense Youth
  • VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
  • 17:30 - 28/01
    Sivasspor
    vs
    Adana Demirspor
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Ankaragucu
    vs
    Gazisehir Gaziantep
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Hatayspor
    vs
    Trabzonspor
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Giresunspor
    vs
    Galatasaray
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Antalyaspor
    vs
    Umraniyespor
  • Hạng Nhất Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
  • 17:30 - 28/01
    Tuzlaspor
    vs
    Sakaryaspor
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Altinordu
    vs
    Boluspor
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Pendikspor
    vs
    Genclerbirligi
  • Hạng 2 Thái Lan
  • 17:30 - 28/01
    JL Chiangmai United FC
    vs
    Raj Pracha FC
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Kasetsart FC
    vs
    Trat FC
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Krabi FC
    vs
    Uthai Thani Forest
  • 18:30 - 28/01
    Nakhon Si United FC
    vs
    Ranong FC
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Customs Department FC
    vs
    Samut Prakan City
  • Syrian League
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Al-Jaish Damascus
    vs
    Al-Taleiah
  • Turkiye Lig3
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Inegolspor
    vs
    Erzincanspor
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Ankaraspor FK
    vs
    Isparta 32 Spor
  • Turkey 3. Ligi B
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Catalca Spor
    vs
    Celspor
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Karsiyaka
    vs
    Anadolu Selcukluspor
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Bulvarspor
    vs
    Kusadasispor
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Kestel
    vs
    Gumushanespor
  • Ngoại Hạng Thái Lan
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Bangkok United FC
    vs
    Lampang FC
  • 18:30 - 28/01
    Muang Thong United
    vs
    Nakhon Ratchasima
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Prachuap Khiri Khan
    vs
    Port FC
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Nong Bua Lamphu
    vs
    Chiangrai United
  • Ngoại Hạng Iraq
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Newroz SC(IRQ)
    vs
    Al Shorta
  • Spanish Ladies Premier League B
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Osasuna (w)
    vs
    Deportivo La Coruna W
  • 18:30 - 28/01
    Athletic Bilbao B (w)
    vs
    Eibar (w)
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Atletico Madrid C (w)
    vs
    Madrid CFF III (W)
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Victoria CF Coruna (W)
    vs
    UD Mos (W)
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    CD Juan Grande (w)
    vs
    Fundacion Albacete (w)
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    Fundacion CD Tenerife B (W)
    vs
    CD Achaman Santa Lucia (w)
  • 00:00 - 29/01
    Ciudad Alcala CF (W)
    vs
    ADFB La Rambla (w)
  • Spain Youth League
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    San Felix CF U19
    vs
    Recreativo Huelva U19
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    CD Maspalomas U19
    vs
    CD Las Longueras U19
  • 18:45 - 28/01
    Danok Bat U19
    vs
    Osasuna U19
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    CF Juventud Laguna U19
    vs
    SD San Jose U19
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Ibarra U19
    vs
    AD Huracan U19
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    San Roque Balompie U19
    vs
    Real Betis U19
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    CD Diocesano U19
    vs
    Alcobendas CF U19
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Badazous U19
    vs
    Rayo Vallecano U19
  • 22:15 - 28/01
    Huesca U19
    vs
    Sabadell U19
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Espanyol U19
    vs
    Girona U19
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Seneca CF U19
    vs
    Calavera CF U19
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    CD Roces U19
    vs
    Gimnastica de Torrelavega U19
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    UD Alzira U19
    vs
    Hercules U19
  • 00:30 - 29/01
    CF Badalona U19
    vs
    CF Damm U19
  • VĐQG Nữ Tây Ban Nha
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Villarreal (w)
    vs
    CD Alaves (w)
  • 18:00 - 28/01
    Real Betis (w)
    vs
    Madrid CFF (w)
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Levante UD (w)
    vs
    Alhama CF (w)
  • 00:15 - 29/01
    Real Madrid (w)
    vs
    Athletic Club Bibao (w)
  • Saudi Arabia Youth League
  • 18:30 - 28/01
    Al Khaleej Youths
    vs
    Arar (Youth)
  • 19:15 - 28/01
    Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
    vs
    Al-Ittihad (Youth)
  • 19:20 - 28/01
    Al-Qadasiya (Youth)
    vs
    Al-Hilal (Youth)
  • 19:35 - 28/01
    Al-Nasr (Youth)
    vs
    Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
  • 19:45 - 28/01
    Al Raed (Youth)
    vs
    Ohud Medina Youths
  • 20:05 - 28/01
    Al Wehda (Youth)
    vs
    Al-Taawon Youths
  • 20:05 - 28/01
    Al-Ansar Youths
    vs
    Jeddah Youth
  • Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
  • 18:30 - 28/01
    Sevilla C
    vs
    Atletico Espeleno
  • 21:45 - 28/01
    Valle de Egues
    vs
    CD Ardoi Draw
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    UD Ibarra
    vs
    CD La Cuadra
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    CD Binissalem
    vs
    Inter Manacor
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Pamplona
    vs
    UCD Burlades
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    CD Guarnizo
    vs
    SD Revilla
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Atzeneta UE
    vs
    Castellon B
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    CD Torrijos
    vs
    CD Azuqueca
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    CF Trival Valderas
    vs
    CU Collado Villalba
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Manchego Ciudad
    vs
    CD Tarancon
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Gandia
    vs
    Patacona
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Atletico Astorga
    vs
    Almazan
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Atletico Tordesillas
    vs
    CA Bembibre
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Unami CP
    vs
    CD Mirandes B
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    CD Touring
    vs
    CD Vitoria(SPA)
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    U.M. Escobedo
    vs
    Club Deportivo Tropezon
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    CD Illescas
    vs
    Tomelloso
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    UD Poblense
    vs
    Portmany
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    CD Manacor
    vs
    Constancia
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Rapido de Bouzas
    vs
    Racing Villalbes
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Cultural de Durango
    vs
    Pasaia KE
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    UD Torre del Mar
    vs
    Motril
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    UD Collerense
    vs
    CE Mercadal
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    CD Santa Ursula
    vs
    Panaderia Pulido
  • Italy Campionato Primavera 4
  • 18:30 - 28/01
    Taranto U19
    vs
    Siena U19
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Triestina U19
    vs
    Rimini U19
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Lecco U19
    vs
    Olbia U19
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Modena U19
    vs
    SudTirol U19
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Palermo U19
    vs
    Juve Stabia U19
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Renate U19
    vs
    Pro Sesto U19
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    CartanU19
    vs
    Virtus Francavilla U19
  • Greece National B
  • 18:45 - 28/01
    PAOK Saloniki B
    vs
    Panserraikos
  • 2 .Bundesliga
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Darmstadt
    vs
    Jahn Regensburg
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Heidenheimer
    vs
    Hansa Rostock
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Holstein Kiel
    vs
    Greuther Furth
  • 02:30 - 29/01
    Hannover 96
    vs
    Kaiserslautern
  • Germany Regionalliga
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Energie Cottbus
    vs
    VSG Altglienicke
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Germania Halberstadt
    vs
    Lichtenberg 47
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt
    vs
    FSV luckenwalde
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    vs
    Hannover 96 Am
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Bocholt FC
    vs
    Fortuna Koln
  • Indian Super League
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Bengaluru
    vs
    Chennai Titans
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    ATK Mohun Bagan
    vs
    Odisha FC
  • Kenya Premier League
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Wazito FC
    vs
    KCB SC
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Mathare United
    vs
    Kakamega Homeboyz
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Kenya Police FC
    vs
    Tusker
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Kariobangi Sharks
    vs
    Bidco United
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
    vs
    Nzoia United
  • 19:15 - 28/01
    Sofapaka FC
    vs
    Vihiga Bullets
  • Kenya Super League
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Vihiga United
    vs
    Muranga Seal
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Naivas FC
    vs
    Migori Youth
  • Germany Oberliga NOFV
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    SC Staaken
    vs
    FSV Optik Rathenow
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    VfB Auerbach
    vs
    SG Union Sandersdorf
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Einheit Rudolstadt
    vs
    Grimma
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Hallen
    vs
    VfB 1921 Krieschow
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    RSV Eintracht
    vs
    SV Tasmania Berlin
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Tus Dassendorf
    vs
    FC Suderelbe
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    FC Oberlausitz
    vs
    SC Freital
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    VFC Plauen
    vs
    SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    SG Dynamo Schwerin
    vs
    FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
  • Giải Trẻ Argentina
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Gimnasia LP Reserves
    vs
    Velez Sarsfield Reserves
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Argentinos Jrs Reserves
    vs
    Rosario Central Reserves
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Lanus Reserves
    vs
    Colon Reserves
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Belgrano Reserves
    vs
    Racing Club Reserves
  • Spain Segunda Women
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Atletico Madrid B (w)
    vs
    Torrelodones (w)
  • 19:45 - 28/01
    CD Femarguin (w)
    vs
    Fundacion CD Tenerife (W)
  • Rwanda Womens League
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Kamonyi FC (w)
    vs
    Youvia WFC (W)
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    IPM WFC (W)
    vs
    ES Mutunda (w)
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Rambura (w)
    vs
    Freedom (w)
  • Morocco League Women
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    ASDCT (W)
    vs
    WAC Casablanca (W)
  • Germany Youth U19 League
  • 19:00 - 28/01
    Bayern Munchen U19
    vs
    Ingolstadt U19
  • Ngoại Hạng Lebanon
  • 19:15 - 28/01
    Shabab Al Ghazieh
    vs
    Al Bourj
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Al-Nejmeh
    vs
    Shabab Sahel
  • Lebanese Premier 2
  • 19:15 - 28/01
    AL egtmaaey trablos
    vs
    AL- ahley saida
  • 19:15 - 28/01
    Al-Mabarrah
    vs
    Nahda Barelias
  • Hạng Nhất Ả Rập Xê Út
  • 19:20 - 28/01
    Al Sahel
    vs
    Al-Jabalain
  • 19:45 - 28/01
    Al Qaisoma
    vs
    Al Ahli Jeddah
  • 19:55 - 28/01
    Al-Akhdoud
    vs
    Al-Qadasiya
  • 19:55 - 28/01
    Al-Orubah
    vs
    Al-Shoalah
  • Saudi Arabia Division 2
  • 19:20 - 28/01
    Al Taraji
    vs
    Jerash FC
  • 19:20 - 28/01
    Bisha FC
    vs
    Sajer FC
  • 19:25 - 28/01
    AL-jeel
    vs
    Al Nairyah
  • 19:35 - 28/01
    Al-Kawkab
    vs
    Al-Rayyan
  • 19:35 - 28/01
    Al-Sharq
    vs
    Al Shuaib
  • 19:40 - 28/01
    Al-Zlfe
    vs
    Wajj
  • 19:40 - 28/01
    Al-Washm
    vs
    Al-Ansar
  • 19:45 - 28/01
    Al Najma(KSA)
    vs
    Al Safa(KSA)
  • 20:10 - 28/01
    Al-Suqoor(KSA)
    vs
    Al-Rawdhah
  • England League 1
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Charlton Athletic
    vs
    Bolton Wanderers
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Lincoln City
    vs
    Cambridge United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Burton Albion
    vs
    Oxford United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Cheltenham Town
    vs
    Port Vale
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Shrewsbury Town
    vs
    Forest Green Rovers
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Peterborough United
    vs
    Portsmouth
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Milton Keynes Dons
    vs
    Exeter City
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Morecambe
    vs
    Bristol Rovers
  • FA Cup
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Walsall
    vs
    Leicester City
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Accrington Stanley
    vs
    Leeds United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Luton Town
    vs
    Grimsby Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Bristol City
    vs
    West Bromwich(WBA)
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Sheffield Wednesday
    vs
    Fleetwood Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Fulham
    vs
    Sunderland A.F.C
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Blackburn Rovers
    vs
    Birmingham City
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Southampton
    vs
    Blackpool
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Ipswich Town
    vs
    Burnley
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Preston North End
    vs
    Tottenham Hotspur
  • 03:00 - 29/01
    Manchester United
    vs
    Reading
  • VĐQG Romania
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    UTA Arad
    vs
    CS Mioveni
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Petrolul Ploiesti
    vs
    Chindia Targoviste
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    CS Universitatea Craiova
    vs
    Hermannstadt
  • Cyprus 2 Division
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Othellos Athienou
    vs
    MEAP Nisou
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Peyia 2014
    vs
    Omonia 29is Maiou
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    PO Ahironas-Onisilos
    vs
    Omonia Aradippou
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Dignis Yepsonas
    vs
    PAEEK
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Xylotympou
    vs
    Alki Oroklini
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Ermis Aradippou
    vs
    Olympiada Lympion
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    Agia Napa
    vs
    Anagennisi FC Deryneia
  • Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
  • 19:30 - 28/01
    KAA Gent Ladies (w)
    vs
    Standard Liege (w)
  • 22:15 - 28/01
    Club Brugge (w)
    vs
    Eendracht Aalst (w)
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    KV Mechelen (w)
    vs
    Racing Genk (w)
  • Finland League Cup
  • 19:45 - 28/01
    SJK Seinajoen
    vs
    KuPs
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    AC Oulu
    vs
    Ilves Tampere
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Lahti
    vs
    Honka Espoo
  • 22:45 - 28/01
    Vaasa VPS
    vs
    FC Haka
  • Italian Serie B
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Venezia
    vs
    Cittadella
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Brescia
    vs
    Como
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Bari
    vs
    Perugia
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Ternana
    vs
    Modena
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Cosenza Calcio 1914
    vs
    Parma
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    SudTirol
    vs
    Reggina
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Ascoli
    vs
    Palermo
  • 22:15 - 28/01
    Genoa
    vs
    Pisa
  • German 3.Liga
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Hallescher FC
    vs
    Zwickau
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    SV Meppen
    vs
    Oldenburg
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    vs
    Ingolstadt
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    SC Verl
    vs
    Saarbrucken
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Erzgebirge Aue
    vs
    SC Freiburg (Youth)
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    MSV Duisburg
    vs
    VfL Osnabruck
  • VĐQG Israel
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Maccabi Haifa
    vs
    Maccabi Bnei Raina
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Ashdod MS
    vs
    Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Maccabi Netanya
    vs
    Sectzya Nes Ziona
  • 00:30 - 29/01
    Beitar Jerusalem
    vs
    Hapoel Hadera
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
    vs
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Malta Premier League
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Gzira United
    vs
    Hibernians FC
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Birkirkara FC
    vs
    Santa Lucia
  • 22:15 - 28/01
    Mosta FC
    vs
    Pieta Hotspurs
  • 22:15 - 28/01
    Zebbug Rangers
    vs
    Gudja United
  • Malta First Division League
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Qrendi
    vs
    Mqabba FC
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Lija Athletic
    vs
    Marsa
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Vittoriosa Stars
    vs
    Swieqi United
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Zejtun Corinthians
    vs
    Sliema Wanderers FC
  • Rwanda National League
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Musanze FC
    vs
    Rutsiro FC
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Rwamagana City
    vs
    AS Kigali
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Kiyovu FC
    vs
    APR FC
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Mukura Victory Sports
    vs
    Rayon Sports FC
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Sunrise FC
    vs
    Gasogi Utd
  • Zambia Super League
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Nkwazi
    vs
    Kansanshi Dynamos
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Red Arrows
    vs
    Kabwe Warriors
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Prison Leopards FC
    vs
    Buildcon FC
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Nkana FC
    vs
    Green Buffaloes
  • Burundi League
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Magara Young Boys
    vs
    Bujumbura City
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Top Junior
    vs
    Romania Inter Star
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Fc Tigre Noir
    vs
    Rukinzo FC
  • Cameroon League Women
  • 20:00 - 28/01
    Ngadeu FFA (W)
    vs
    FC Ebolowa (w)
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Caiman Douala (w)
    vs
    Lekie Filles FC (W)
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    Eding Sport (w)
    vs
    Authentic de Douala (W)
  • UAE Division 1 Group A
  • 20:10 - 28/01
    Dubba Al-Husun
    vs
    Al-Rams
  • UAE League
  • 20:15 - 28/01
    Al Bataeh
    vs
    Ittihad Kalba
  • 20:15 - 28/01
    Dibba Al-Fujairah
    vs
    Al-Jazira(UAE)
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Al Wehda(UAE)
    vs
    Al-Wasl
  • United Arab Emirates U21
  • 20:15 - 28/01
    Al-Dhafra (R)
    vs
    Al-Nasr(KSA) U21
  • 20:15 - 28/01
    Baniyas SC U21
    vs
    Khor Fakkan U21
  • 20:15 - 28/01
    Shabab Dubai U21
    vs
    Al-Sharjah U21
  • 20:15 - 28/01
    Ajman Club U21
    vs
    Al Ain U21
  • Italy C1
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    US Fiorenzuola
    vs
    Imolese
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    San Donato Tavarnelle
    vs
    A.C. Reggiana 1919
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Sassari Torres
    vs
    Recanatese
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Carrarese
    vs
    Alessandria
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Robur Siena S.S.D.
    vs
    Olbia
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    ACD Virtus Entella
    vs
    Gubbio
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    Ancona
    vs
    Vis Pesaro
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    Fermana
    vs
    Montevarchi
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    Pontedera
    vs
    Cesena
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    Rimini
    vs
    Lucchese
  • Holland Ligue 3
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Excelsior Maassluis
    vs
    FC Lisse
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Noordwijk
    vs
    Koninklijke HFC
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    OFC Oostzaan
    vs
    Rijnsburgse Boys
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Scheveningen
    vs
    Katwijk
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Quick Boys
    vs
    HHC Hardenberg
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Spakenburg
    vs
    Kozakken Boys
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Volendam (Youth)
    vs
    Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    AFC
    vs
    TEC
  • 00:00 - 29/01
    De Treffers
    vs
    IJsselmeervogels
  • VĐQG Hungary
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Varda SE
    vs
    Paksi SE Honlapja
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Debrecin VSC
    vs
    ZalaegerzsegTE
  • 01:30 - 29/01
    Ferencvarosi TC
    vs
    Vasas
  • VĐQG Nam Phi
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Mamelodi Sundowns
    vs
    Sekhukhune United
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Moroka Swallows
    vs
    Supersport United
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Marumo Gallants FC
    vs
    Orlando Pirates
  • Ngoại Hạng Bahraini
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Al-Riffa
    vs
    Al Khaldiya
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Al Hidd
    vs
    Al-Budaiya
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    Al-Muharraq
    vs
    Sitra
  • Kuwait Emir Cup
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Al Fahaheel SC
    vs
    Al-Qadsia SC
  • 00:00 - 29/01
    Kazma
    vs
    Burgan SC
  • South Africa First League
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Black Leopards
    vs
    Pretoria Univ
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    JDR Stars
    vs
    MM Platinum FC
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Polokwane City FC
    vs
    Magesi
  • Brazil Mineiro D 1
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Cruzeiro
    vs
    Athletic Club MG
  • 02:00 - 29/01
    Caldense MG
    vs
    Democrata
  • 02:00 - 29/01
    Democrata SL/MG
    vs
    Pouso Alegre
  • 02:00 - 29/01
    Ipatinga
    vs
    CA Patrocinense
  • Belgium Women 1st National
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    KSKV Zwevezele (w)
    vs
    Westerlo (W)
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Gent B (w)
    vs
    Moldavo (w)
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    Ladies Genk B (w)
    vs
    ASE de Chastre (w)
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    KVK Tienen (w)
    vs
    RAEC Mons (w)
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Royal FC Liege (w)
    vs
    Wuustwezel (w)
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Zulte-Waregem II (w)
    vs
    Famkes Merkem (w)
  • 00:30 - 29/01
    Anderlecht II (w)
    vs
    Kontich FC (w)
  • Italian Women Division 1
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    AC Milan (w)
    vs
    Inter Milan (w)
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Fiorentina (w)
    vs
    Pomigliano (w)
  • Challenge DE French Feminin
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Bordeaux (w)
    vs
    FC Metz (w)
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Dijon w
    vs
    Paris Saint Germain (w)
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Fleury 91 (w)
    vs
    Le Havre (w)
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Lyon (w)
    vs
    Montpellier (w)
  • Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    Dom Bosco MT
    vs
    Uniao Rondonopolis MT
  • 04:00 - 29/01
    Nova Mutum EC
    vs
    Sport Sinop
  • Holland Derde Divisie
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    ACV Assen
    vs
    Harkemase Boys
  • 00:00 - 29/01
    VV Sint Bavo
    vs
    UNA
  • Liberia National League Women
  • 20:30 - 28/01
    World Girls FC (W)
    vs
    Hippo FC (W)
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    DC Shooters FC (W)
    vs
    Soccer Ambassadors FC (W)
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Senior Pros FC (w)
    vs
    Blanco FC (w)
  • Hạng 2 Pháp
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Saint Etienne
    vs
    Sochaux
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Pau FC
    vs
    Annecy
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Quevilly
    vs
    Paris FC
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Caen
    vs
    Stade Lavallois MFC
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Nimes
    vs
    Chamois Niortais
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Valenciennes
    vs
    Metz
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Dijon
    vs
    Bordeaux
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Amiens
    vs
    Le Havre
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Grenoble
    vs
    Bastia
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Rodez Aveyron
    vs
    Guingamp
  • VĐQG Ba Lan
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Warta Poznan
    vs
    Rakow Czestochowa
  • 23:30 - 28/01
    Widzew lodz
    vs
    Pogon Szczecin
  • 02:00 - 29/01
    Slask Wroclaw
    vs
    Zaglebie Lubin
  • Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    FC Viktoria Plzen
    vs
    Hradec Kralove
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Synot Slovacko
    vs
    Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Bohemians 1905
    vs
    Teplice
  • 00:00 - 29/01
    Sigma Olomouc
    vs
    Sparta Praha
  • Croatia 1.Division
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    HNK Sibenik
    vs
    Rijeka
  • 23:10 - 28/01
    Dinamo Zagreb
    vs
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Scottish Highland Football League
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Brechin City
    vs
    Strathspey Thistle
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Deveronvale
    vs
    Brora Rangers
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Inverurie Loco Works
    vs
    fraserburgh
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Banks o Dee
    vs
    Wick Academy
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Formartine United
    vs
    Keith
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Forres Mechanics
    vs
    Turriff United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Huntly
    vs
    Buckie Thistle FC
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Nairn County
    vs
    Lossiemouth
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Rothes
    vs
    Clachnacuddin
  • Vô Địch Trẻ Ý
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    AC Milan U20
    vs
    Juventus U20
  • Reykjavik Football Tournament
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Fylkir
    vs
    Vikingur Reykjavik
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    KR Reykjavik
    vs
    IR Reykjavik
  • Angola Girabola League
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Sporting de Benguela
    vs
    Progresso da Lunda Sul
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Desportivo Huila
    vs
    CRD Libolo
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Sagrada Esperanca
    vs
    Interclube Luanda
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Wiliete
    vs
    Isaac de Benguela
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Primeiro de Agosto
    vs
    Bravos do Maquis
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Academica Do Lobito
    vs
    Cuando Cubango
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Petro Atletico de Luanda
    vs
    Santa Rita FC
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Dragao
    vs
    Sporting Cabinda
  • Cameroon Elite two
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    nternational Sporting De Douala
    vs
    Rangers FC of Bafut
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Aigle Royal du Moungo
    vs
    Unisport Bafang
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Dynamo de Douala
    vs
    Stade FC de Bertoua
  • Djibouti Premier League
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Arta Solar FC
    vs
    Garde Republicaine SIAF
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Q5/Nourie Transit
    vs
    AS du Port
  • San Marino League
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    SP Cosmos
    vs
    San Giovanni
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    S.S Pennarossa
    vs
    Murata
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    SP Domagnano
    vs
    AC Juvenes
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Tre Penne
    vs
    Cailungo
  • Botswana Premier League
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Security Systems FC
    vs
    Mogoditshane Fighters
  • Wales FAW Championship
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Llantwit Major
    vs
    Pontardawe Town
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Chirk AAA
    vs
    Colwyn Bay
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Llanidloes Town
    vs
    Holywell
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Carmarthen
    vs
    Cwmbran Celtic
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    Gresford
    vs
    Llandudno
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    Guilsfield
    vs
    Conwy Utd
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    Penrhyncoch
    vs
    Holyhead
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    Llanelli
    vs
    Barry Town United
  • 21:30 - 28/01
    Porthmadog
    vs
    Ruthin Town FC
  • Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
  • 21:00 - 28/01
    Oeste
    vs
    Comercial-SP
  • 01:00 - 29/01
    Rio Claro
    vs
    Lemense SP
  • 02:00 - 29/01
    Ponte Preta
    vs
    Taubate
  • 03:00 - 29/01
    XV de Piracicaba
    vs
    Juventus SP
  • 04:00 - 29/01
    Linense(BRA)
    vs
    AA Portuguesa Santista
  • 05:30 - 29/01
    Gremio Novorizontin
    vs
    Sao Caetano
  • Hạng Nhất Anh
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Middlesbrough
    vs
    Watford
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Hull City
    vs
    Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Coventry City
    vs
    Huddersfield Town
  • VĐQG Bỉ
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Westerlo
    vs
    Mechelen
  • 00:15 - 29/01
    Oud Heverlee
    vs
    Sint-Truidense
  • 00:15 - 29/01
    Kortrijk
    vs
    Oostende
  • 02:45 - 29/01
    Charleroi
    vs
    Saint Gilloise
  • Ngoại Hạng Scotland
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Glasgow Rangers
    vs
    Saint Johnstone
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Hibernian
    vs
    Aberdeen
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Ross County
    vs
    Kilmarnock
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Saint Mirren
    vs
    Motherwell
  • Hạng 4 Anh
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Barrow
    vs
    Northampton Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Harrogate Town
    vs
    Sutton United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Rochdale
    vs
    Carlisle United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Swindon Town
    vs
    Gillingham
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Crawley Town
    vs
    Salford City
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Hartlepool United
    vs
    Colchester United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    AFC Wimbledon
    vs
    Stockport County
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Mansfield Town
    vs
    Doncaster Rovers
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Tranmere Rovers
    vs
    Leyton Orient
  • Hạng 5 Anh
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Notts County
    vs
    Halifax Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Scunthorpe United
    vs
    Bromley
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Southend United
    vs
    Eastleigh
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Dagenham Redbridge
    vs
    Yeovil Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Barnet
    vs
    Chesterfield
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Torquay United
    vs
    Maidstone United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Aldershot Town
    vs
    Oldham Athletic
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Altrincham
    vs
    Boreham Wood
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Dorking
    vs
    Solihull Moors
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Wealdstone FC
    vs
    Gateshead
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    York City
    vs
    Maidenhead United
  • NPF championship
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Hemel Hempstead Town
    vs
    Dover Athletic
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Hungerford Town
    vs
    Chippenham Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Oxford City
    vs
    Weymouth
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Taunton Town
    vs
    St Albans City
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Tonbridge Angels
    vs
    Braintree Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Worthing
    vs
    Dartford
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Bath City
    vs
    Farnborough Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Cheshunt
    vs
    Slough Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Dulwich Hamlet
    vs
    Eastbourne Borough
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Ebbsfleet United
    vs
    Concord Rangers
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Chelmsford City
    vs
    Welling United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Havant Waterlooville
    vs
    Hampton Richmond Borough
  • NPF Championships
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    AFC Fylde
    vs
    Chester FC
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    AFC Telford United
    vs
    Southport FC
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Alfreton Town
    vs
    Kettering Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Blyth Spartans
    vs
    Buxton FC
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Boston United
    vs
    Scarborough
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Brackley Town
    vs
    Gloucester City
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Bradford Park Avenue
    vs
    Chorley FC
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Curzon Ashton FC
    vs
    Farsley Celtic
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Darlington
    vs
    Spennymoor Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Hereford FC
    vs
    Banbury United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Leamington
    vs
    Kings Lynn
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Peterborough Sports
    vs
    Kidderminster Harriers
  • England Southern Premier League
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Beaconsfield SYCOB
    vs
    Chesham United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Dorchester Town
    vs
    Swindon Supermarine
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Gosport Borough
    vs
    Hayes Yeading United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Metropolitan Police
    vs
    Hanwell Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    North Leigh
    vs
    Hartley Wintney
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Plymouth Parkway
    vs
    Poole Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Weston Super Mare
    vs
    Truro City
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Yate Town
    vs
    Tiverton Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Hendon
    vs
    Harrow Borough
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Merthyr Town
    vs
    Salisbury FC
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Bracknell Town
    vs
    Winchester City
  • England Northern Premier League
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Guiseley
    vs
    Hyde F.C.
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Atherton Collieries
    vs
    South Shields
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Belper Town
    vs
    Bamber Bridge
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    FC United of Manchester
    vs
    Warrington Town AFC
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Lancaster City
    vs
    Matlock Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Marine
    vs
    Ashton United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Morpeth Town
    vs
    Radcliffe Borough
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Stafford Rangers
    vs
    Marske United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Stalybridge Celtic
    vs
    Gainsborough Trinity
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Warrington Rylands
    vs
    Liversedge
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Whitby Town
    vs
    Nantwich Town
  • England Ryman League Division
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Bowers Pitsea
    vs
    Potters Bar Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Brightlingsea Regent
    vs
    Folkestone
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Canvey Island
    vs
    Herne Bay
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Corinthian Casuals
    vs
    Bognor Regis Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Cray Wanderers
    vs
    lewes
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Enfield Town
    vs
    Carshalton Athletic FC
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Haringey Borough
    vs
    Hastings United
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Hornchurch
    vs
    Aveley
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Horsham
    vs
    Billericay Town
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Kingstonian
    vs
    Bishop's Stortford
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Margate
    vs
    Wingate Finchley
  • Portugal Liga 3
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Amora FC
    vs
    Oliveira Hospital
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Real Sport Clube
    vs
    Sporting CP B
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    CF Canelas 2010
    vs
    Anadia
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    S. Joao Ver
    vs
    Montalegre
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    Vilaverdense
    vs
    FC Felgueiras
  • 22:59 - 28/01
    Vitoria Setubal
    vs
    Mokala Pancheners
  • 02:00 - 29/01
    Paredes
    vs
    Fafe
  • Spanish Segunda Division B
  • 22:00 - 28/01
    SD Beasain
    vs
    CD Izarra
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Burgos Promesas
    vs
    Compostela
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    Brea
    vs
    SD Gernika
  • 22:30 - 28/01
    UD Mutilve
    vs
    AD San Juan
  • 22:45 - 28/01
    Polvorin
    vs
    CD Cristo Atletico